17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
HDR      1.97 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Strýček Jan                22.01  2.10/ 3   7.26/ 4  14.32/ 2  18.01/ 1  20.37/ 1  21.40/ 1  22.01/ 1
    ADA0503 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov   2.10/ 3   5.16/ 8   7.06/ 5   3.29/ 3   2.36/ 4   1.03/ 2   0.21/ 1

 2. Procházková Doubravka      22.12  2.06/ 1   7.26/ 4  14.37/ 3  18.07/ 2  20.42/ 2  21.45/ 2  22.12/ 2
    ADA0651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov   2.06/ 1   5.20/ 9   7.11/ 7   3.30/ 4   2.35/ 3   1.03/ 2   0.27/ 3

 3. Ehlová Martina             23.18  3.15/20  10.20/18  15.49/ 5  18.49/ 3  21.21/ 3  22.48/ 3  23.18/ 3
    TBM0655 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       3.15/20   7.05/17   5.29/ 2   3.00/ 1   2.32/ 2   1.27/13   0.30/ 9

 4. Kučera Tomáš               23.43  2.48/12   6.46/ 2  15.06/ 4  19.03/ 5  21.40/ 4  23.12/ 4  23.43/ 4
    ZBM0605 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.48/12   3.58/ 3   8.20/12   3.57/10   2.37/ 5   1.32/17   0.31/11

 5. Pekárek Martin             25.28  2.14/ 4   9.27/14  17.29/ 8  20.42/ 7  23.34/ 6  24.56/ 5  25.28/ 5
    RBK0501 C SK Radioklub Blansko    2.14/ 4   7.13/18   8.02/10   3.13/ 2   2.52/ 6   1.22/ 9   0.32/15

 6. Danielová Lenka            25.40  2.33/ 8   6.29/ 1  13.43/ 1  18.52/ 4  22.39/ 5  25.07/ 6  25.40/ 6
            C                         2.33/ 8   3.56/ 1   7.14/ 8   5.09/29   3.47/19   2.28/33   0.33/16

 7. Doušek Vilém               28.02  3.08/16   8.18/ 8  18.41/16  22.25/10  25.33/ 8  27.26/ 8  28.02/ 7
    DOU     C                         3.08/16   5.10/ 7  10.23/29   3.44/ 5   3.08/ 9   1.53/24   0.36/19

 8. Danzingerová Elen          28.10  2.06/ 1  13.06/30  18.17/14  22.42/13  25.42/10  27.13/ 7  28.10/ 8
    EHL06   C                         2.06/ 1  11.00/46   5.11/ 1   4.25/18   3.00/ 7   1.31/16   0.57/37

 9. Schwab Filip               28.15  3.32/24   8.31/ 9  17.46/ 9  22.18/ 9  26.28/12  27.48/10  28.15/ 9
    TBM0710 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       3.32/24   4.59/ 5   9.15/18   4.32/20   4.10/26   1.20/ 7   0.27/ 3

10. Taslerová Martina          28.20  2.51/14   9.09/11  18.08/12  22.29/12  25.52/11  27.43/ 9  28.20/10
    UBM0751 C UBM orienteering Brno   2.51/14   6.18/15   8.59/16   4.21/14   3.23/14   1.51/23   0.37/20

11. Urválek Jan                28.23  3.32/24   8.36/10  17.51/10  22.27/11  26.31/13  27.52/11  28.23/11
    ZBM0707 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      3.32/24   5.04/ 6   9.15/18   4.36/21   4.04/24   1.21/ 8   0.31/11

12. Dušková Tereza             28.25  2.28/ 6   8.05/ 7  18.19/15  22.17/ 8  25.41/ 9  27.54/12  28.25/12
            C                         2.28/ 6   5.37/12  10.14/28   3.58/11   3.24/15   2.13/29   0.31/11

13. Eliáš Vojtěch              28.46  3.13/19  11.21/24  18.11/13  22.51/14  26.41/14  28.11/14  28.46/13
    TBM0604 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       3.13/19   8.08/27   6.50/ 4   4.40/22   3.50/21   1.30/15   0.35/18

14. Kroutil Jošt               28.47  2.30/ 7  10.29/19  18.48/17  23.09/16  26.43/15  28.10/13  28.47/14
    ZBM0701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.30/ 7   7.59/24   8.19/11   4.21/14   3.34/17   1.27/13   0.37/20

15. Danzingerová Zuzana        28.57  2.36/ 9  13.41/34  19.38/19  23.39/17  26.44/16  28.20/15  28.57/15
    EHL07   C                         2.36/ 9  11.05/47   5.57/ 3   4.01/12   3.05/ 8   1.36/20   0.37/20

16. Ingrštová Štěpánka         30.18  2.49/13  13.14/31  21.10/24  24.56/20  28.58/20  29.54/18  30.18/16
    ABM0556 C KOB Moira Brno          2.49/13  10.25/43   7.56/ 9   3.46/ 6   4.02/22   0.56/ 1   0.24/ 2

17. Otrusinová Olga            30.25  3.43/29   9.17/12  16.27/ 6  20.34/ 6  24.45/ 7  29.11/16  30.25/17
    ABM8651 C KOB Moira Brno          3.43/29   5.34/11   7.10/ 6   4.07/13   4.11/27   4.26/44   1.14/43

18. Švrčulová Anna             30.26  3.38/26   9.59/17  20.09/21  24.33/18  27.55/18  29.57/19  30.26/18
    EHL03   C                         3.38/26   6.21/16  10.10/27   4.24/17   3.22/13   2.02/26   0.29/ 7

19. Švrčulová Kateřina         30.29  3.38/26   9.44/16  20.11/22  24.37/19  28.02/19  29.58/20  30.29/19
    EHL01   C                         3.38/26   6.06/14  10.27/30   4.26/19   3.25/16   1.56/25   0.31/11

20. Kučerová Tereza            30.38  3.31/23   9.21/13  18.00/11  23.01/15  27.30/17  29.51/17  30.38/20
            C                         3.31/23   5.50/13   8.39/13   5.01/27   4.29/31   2.21/31   0.47/31

21. Cicvárek Martin            31.52  3.16/21  10.48/22  21.21/25  25.42/22  29.54/21  31.19/21  31.52/21
    ZBM0801 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      3.16/21   7.32/19  10.33/33   4.21/14   4.12/28   1.25/11   0.33/16

22. Kočová Klára               32.36  2.46/10  10.45/21  22.58/31  26.53/25  30.34/23  32.06/22  32.36/22
            C                         2.46/10   7.59/24  12.13/37   3.55/ 9   3.41/18   1.32/17   0.30/ 9

22. Finstrlová Kristýna        32.36  2.46/10  10.44/20  22.57/30  26.46/24  30.35/24  32.07/23  32.36/22
    ZBM0752 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.46/10   7.58/23  12.13/37   3.49/ 7   3.49/20   1.32/17   0.29/ 7

24. Kuchař Filip               33.10  3.11/17  12.12/27  21.54/28  27.00/26  31.02/25  32.27/25  33.10/24
            C                         3.11/17   9.01/34   9.42/23   5.06/28   4.02/22   1.25/11   0.43/30

25. Frýdek Jan                 33.19  3.11/17  11.22/25  21.50/27  25.39/21  30.13/22  32.22/24  33.19/25
            C                         3.11/17   8.11/28  10.28/32   3.49/ 7   4.34/32   2.09/28   0.57/37

26. Danielová Iva              34.26  3.38/26   7.35/ 6  17.25/ 7  27.13/27  31.41/26  33.45/26  34.26/26
            C                         3.38/26   3.57/ 2   9.50/24   9.48/43   4.28/29   2.04/27   0.41/25

27. Kučerová Renata            35.32  4.30/33  12.27/28  21.36/26  26.16/23  31.50/27  34.32/27  35.32/27
            C                         4.30/33   7.57/22   9.09/17   4.40/22   5.34/35   2.42/36   1.00/40

28. Daněk František            35.57  3.59/31  12.35/29  22.44/29  28.40/28  33.08/28  34.51/28  35.57/28
    SBKXXXX C KOB Start Blansko       3.59/31   8.36/31  10.09/26   5.56/31   4.28/29   1.43/21   1.06/42

29. Skacel Viktor              41.04  5.16/37  14.24/35  24.26/33  30.35/33  37.34/30  40.12/29  41.04/29
    SKA08   C                         5.16/37   9.08/35  10.02/25   6.09/32   6.59/41   2.38/35   0.52/35

30. Kroutil Tadeáš             42.40  5.19/39  13.24/32  24.05/32  30.19/32  36.54/29  41.20/30  42.40/30
    ZBM0901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      5.19/39   8.05/26  10.41/34   6.14/33   6.35/40   4.26/44   1.20/45

31. Fuchs Marek                44.08  3.00/15  10.52/23  19.32/18  39.00/43  42.11/36  43.30/31  44.08/31
    TBM0603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       3.00/15   7.52/20   8.40/14  19.28/51   3.11/11   1.19/ 5   0.38/24

32. Fuchsová Ema               44.24  4.00/32   9.27/14  19.54/20  39.17/44  42.33/37  43.57/32  44.24/32
    TBM0653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       4.00/32   5.27/10  10.27/30  19.23/49   3.16/12   1.24/10   0.27/ 3

33. Doušková Kateřina          44.48  3.19/22  13.34/33  29.42/42  36.57/40  41.03/31  44.07/33  44.48/33
    DOU     C                         3.19/22  10.15/41  16.08/45   7.15/36   4.06/25   3.04/40   0.41/25

34. Králová Denisa             44.52  3.57/30  11.50/26  20.31/23  39.56/45  43.06/38  44.25/35  44.52/34
    TBM0559 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       3.57/30   7.53/21   8.41/15  19.25/50   3.10/10   1.19/ 5   0.27/ 3

35. Pospíšil Jan               45.03  7.25/46  15.57/42  26.59/37  35.29/34  41.51/32  44.11/34  45.03/35
    PBM0601 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská  7.25/46   8.32/29  11.02/35   8.30/39   6.22/39   2.20/30   0.52/35

36. Janíková Anna              45.19  7.40/50  16.13/43  27.18/38  35.48/37  42.03/35  44.30/36  45.19/36
            C                         7.40/50   8.33/30  11.05/36   8.30/39   6.15/38   2.27/32   0.49/33

37. Strýčková Bára             45.20  5.19/39  16.13/43  28.39/40  35.42/36  41.52/33  44.39/37  45.20/37
    ADA0852 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov   5.19/39  10.54/45  12.26/40   7.03/35   6.10/36   2.47/38   0.41/25

38. Janíková Klára             46.07  7.35/49  16.33/45  29.25/41  36.42/39  42.02/34  45.08/38  46.07/38
            C                         7.35/49   8.58/33  12.52/42   7.17/37   5.20/33   3.06/41   0.59/39

39. La Carbonara Matteo        46.34  4.56/34  15.26/40  30.08/44  35.34/35  44.06/40  45.52/39  46.34/39
    TBM0801 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       4.56/34  10.30/44  14.42/44   5.26/30   8.32/44   1.46/22   0.42/28

40. Pospíšil Martin            47.50  7.33/48  17.00/46  29.52/43  38.13/41  43.44/39  46.29/40  47.50/40
    PBM0801 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská  7.33/48   9.27/37  12.52/42   8.21/38   5.31/34   2.45/37   1.21/46

41. Broschová Alžběta          48.30  6.11/42  14.56/37  27.31/39  36.30/38  44.09/41  47.07/41  48.30/41
    RBK1151 C SK Radioklub Blansko    6.11/42   8.45/32  12.35/41   8.59/41   7.39/43   2.58/39   1.23/47

42. Štolfa Jaromír             50.38  8.37/51  18.19/47  30.43/45  40.15/46  46.29/43  49.03/42  50.38/42
    ZBM7506 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      8.37/51   9.42/38  12.24/39   9.32/42   6.14/37   2.34/34   1.35/49

43. Eliášová Viktorie          51.18  5.12/36  14.29/36  32.40/46  38.59/42  46.21/42  50.16/43  51.18/43
    TBM1052 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       5.12/36   9.17/36  18.11/46   6.19/34   7.22/42   3.55/42   1.02/41

44. Ondrová Anna               52.54  2.14/ 4   6.59/ 3  38.39/47  48.45/47  51.02/44  52.12/44  52.54/44
    ZBM0553 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.14/ 4   4.45/ 4  31.40/51  10.06/44   2.17/ 1   1.10/ 4   0.42/28

45. Jágrová Aneta              67.11  7.03/44  21.26/49  41.56/50  52.02/48  60.37/45  65.06/45  67.11/45
            C                         7.03/44  14.23/49  20.30/48  10.06/44   8.35/45   4.29/46   2.05/50

46. Aleš Mikuláš               67.15  6.57/43  21.30/50  41.54/49  52.02/48  61.30/47  66.01/46  67.15/46
            C                         6.57/43  14.33/51  20.24/47  10.08/46   9.28/47   4.31/47   1.14/43

47. Alešová Ann                67.43  7.15/45  21.38/51  42.14/51  52.27/50  61.29/46  66.15/47  67.43/47
            C                         7.15/45  14.23/49  20.36/49  10.13/47   9.02/46   4.46/48   1.28/48

48. Urban Jan                  78.48  7.29/47  19.32/48  40.13/48  58.04/51  71.24/48  75.47/48  78.48/48
    SBK1234 C KOB Start Blansko       7.29/47  12.03/48  20.41/50  17.51/48  13.20/48   4.23/43   3.01/51

    Kuchař Jáchym               DISK  5.17/38  15.40/41  25.10/36  30.07/31                       DISK
            C                         5.17/38  10.23/42   9.30/21   4.57/26                       0.47/31

    Kuchař Josef                DISK  5.04/35  15.13/38  24.37/34  29.18/29                       DISK
            C                         5.04/35  10.09/40   9.24/20   4.41/24                       0.37/20

    Frýdek Lukáš                DISK  5.23/41  15.14/39  24.52/35  29.38/30                       DISK
            C                         5.23/41   9.51/39   9.38/22   4.46/25                       0.51/34

MS  Martínková Romana          20.32  2.18      5.35     11.49     15.33     18.24     19.52     20.32
            C                         2.18      3.17      6.14      3.44      2.51      1.28      0.40   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------