Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
D10      2.38 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Miková Lenka              TBM0460 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               30.03         
2. Finstrlová Lucie          ZBM0651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              34.03   + 4.00
3. Chroustová Michaela       VBM0451 C VSK Mendelu Brno                39.51   + 9.48
4. Finstrlová Julie          ZBM0552 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              45.14   +15.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
D12      2.56 km, 75 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Králová Jolana            TBM0360 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               31.35         
2. Taslerová Tereza          UBM0352 C UBM orienteering Brno           33.19   + 1.44
3. Hovořáková Karolína       ZBM0351 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              37.21   + 5.46
MS Francová Jana                     C                                 36.38   + 5.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
D14      2.59 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Auermüllerová Anna        ZBM0060 B SK Žabovřesky Brno              25.02         
 2. Korpasová Lucie           LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      32.46   + 7.44
 3. Baštařová Anna            ZBM0059 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              34.50   + 9.48
 4. Špringlová Kamila         TBM0050 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               35.56   +10.54
 5. Mulíčková Zuzana          ABM0157 C KOB Moira Brno                  40.59   +15.57
 6. Opálková Martina          BBM0050 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         45.47   +20.45
 7. Králová Lucie             ABM0159 C KOB Moira Brno                  64.30   +39.28
 8. Machová Barbora           VES00   C                                 80.41   +55.39
 9. Kyzlinková Adéla                  C                                103.31   +78.29
    Humlíčková Martina        UBM0151 C UBM orienteering Brno            DISK         
    Kyslingerová Marie        ABM0056 C KOB Moira Brno                   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
D16      2.65 km, 115 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Malivánková Eva           ZBM9952 B SK Žabovřesky Brno              30.08         
2. Chroustová Šárka          ZBM9862 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              35.58   + 5.50
3. Králová Vilma             TZL9952 C SKOB Zlín                       65.35   +35.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
D18      3.02 km, 120 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Komárková Silvie          TBM9762 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               40.58         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
D21      4.04 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Müllerová Věra            VAM9051 C OOB Vamberk                     31.48         
 2. Gebauerová Jana           ZBM7951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              34.42   + 2.54
 3. Fučíková Hana             VBM7751 C VSK Mendelu Brno                38.14   + 6.26
 4. Klusáčková Zuzana         TTR9151 C OOB Třebíč                      39.16   + 7.28
 5. Rábová Zuzana             RBK8556 C SK Radioklub Blansko            41.17   + 9.29
 6. Chloupková Barbora        VBM8455 C VSK Mendelu Brno                42.13   +10.25
 7. Daňková Veronika          SBK8151 C KOB Start Blansko               42.27   +10.39
 8. Šulerová Pavlína          TBM9151 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               43.18   +11.30
 9. Boháčová Lucie            PTI8771 C Sportovní klub Ptení            46.26   +14.38
10. Kočová Hana               ZBM8676 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              46.47   +14.59
11. Smětáková Ivana           HLV8153 C KČT - OB Holešov                47.11   +15.23
12. Chmelíková Zuzana         VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno                47.13   +15.25
13. Korpasová Ivana           LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      51.04   +19.16
14. Hegerová Petra            RBK9355 B SK Radioklub Blansko            52.37   +20.49
15. Kočová Lenka              ZBM8160 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              55.17   +23.29
16. Barranco Kateřina         VBM8253 C VSK Mendelu Brno                56.08   +24.20
17. Bouzková Katka            SVS8151 C Orientklub Vsetín               58.59   +27.11
18. Melymuk Lisa              MBM8155 C O-mikron                        62.51   +31.03
19. Štěpánková Petra          LBM8651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      63.19   +31.31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
D35      3.46 km, 145 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mulíčková Eva             ABM7469 C KOB Moira Brno                  33.51         
 2. Milánová Jindřiška        TBM7475 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               34.36   + 0.45
 3. Lvovská Leny              TBM7561 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               35.48   + 1.57
 4. Grycová Petra             TBM7467 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               36.17   + 2.26
 5. Schwabová Kateřina        TBM7371 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               37.23   + 3.32
 6. Ševčíková Pavla           TBM7355 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               39.15   + 5.24
 7. Kubáňová Jana             TBM7275 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               39.26   + 5.35
 8. Radová Martina            ABM7451 C KOB Moira Brno                  39.57   + 6.06
 9. Ehlová Pavla              TBM7377 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               40.25   + 6.34
10. Hrušková Lenka            ZBM6251 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              43.28   + 9.37
11. Tršová Daniela            PBM7375 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          44.59   +11.08
12. Otrusinová Helena         ABM7054 C KOB Moira Brno                  46.18   +12.27
13. Blažková Hana             RBK6957 C SK Radioklub Blansko            47.03   +13.12
14. Strýčková Monika          ADA     C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           47.09   +13.18
15. Obrátilová Naďa           ABM6654 C KOB Moira Brno                  47.32   +13.41
16. Odehnalová Kamila         ABM7052 C KOB Moira Brno                  48.20   +14.29
17. Jágrová Vlasta            SBK7789 C KOB Start Blansko               48.28   +14.37
18. Mokrá Regina              ABM6854 C KOB Moira Brno                  48.49   +14.58
19. Miková Iva                TBM7071 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               51.13   +17.22
20. Poelzelbauer Martina      OSW     C                                 51.14   +17.23
21. Cicvárková Lucie          ZBM7651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              58.17   +24.26
22. Zajíčková Lenka           TBM7152 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               59.21   +25.30
23. Čelechovská Zora          UBM7451 C UBM orienteering Brno           59.59   +26.08
24. Tomanová Elena            ABM6666 C KOB Moira Brno                  72.33   +38.42
25. Rudová Hana               UBM7252 C UBM orienteering Brno           81.49   +47.58
26. Suchá Helena              ABM6664 C KOB Moira Brno                  95.32   +61.41
27. Humlíčková Jana           UBM7351 C UBM orienteering Brno           96.23   +62.32
    Tesařová Jitka            RBK6451 C SK Radioklub Blansko             DISK         
MS  Taslerová Renata          UBM0751 C UBM orienteering Brno           63.10   +29.19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
D45      2.94 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Chroustová Petra          VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno                32.51         
2. Syslová Iva               TTR6151 C OOB Třebíč                      36.55   + 4.04
3. Potěšilová Vladimíra      VBM5655 C VSK Mendelu Brno                38.51   + 6.00
4. Lukášová Lenka            TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               39.56   + 7.05
5. Jašková Monika            TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               40.44   + 7.53
6. Bravená Alexandra         VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno                43.18   +10.27
7. Peřinková Irena           BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         48.39   +15.48
8. Jalová Marie              RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko            61.52   +29.01
9. Starčuková Jana           TBM6451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               67.57   +35.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
D55      2.57 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kolaříková Věra           SBK5251 C KOB Start Blansko               29.49         
2. Procházková Helena        TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               33.47   + 3.58
3. Liščinská Eva             TBM4451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               43.21   +13.32
4. Henková Svatava           RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko            57.18   +27.29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
H10      2.46 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Doušek Tomáš              TBM0401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               20.51         
 2. Gryc Ondřej               TBM0406 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               21.39   + 0.48
 3. Rada Štěpán               ABM0404 C KOB Moira Brno                  21.43   + 0.52
 4. Urbánek Tomáš             ZBM0604 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              22.11   + 1.20
 5. Ehl Ondřej                TBM0404 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               22.18   + 1.27
 6. Brosch Ondřej             RBK0606 C SK Radioklub Blansko            26.23   + 5.32
 7. Odehnal Tomáš             ADA0500 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           28.16   + 7.25
 8. Hrouda Šimon              UBM0504 C UBM orienteering Brno           29.50   + 8.59
 9. Marek Vojtěch             ZBM0410 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              30.54   +10.03
10. Koča Vojtěch                      C                                 38.13   +17.22
11. Kvita Patrik              7LC0601 C                                 41.44   +20.53
12. Tachovský Jáchym          ZBM0502 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              42.42   +21.51
13. Račanský Jiří             TBM0706 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               44.34   +23.43
14. Račanský Jakub            UBM0503 C UBM orienteering Brno           45.51   +25.00
15. Račanský Matěj            6YC0400 C                                 55.24   +34.33
    Jarůšek Štěpán            VES04   C                                  DISK         
    Ševčík Daniel             TBM0508 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
    Zelený Vladan             ZBM0405 C SK Žabovřesky Brno               DISK         
    Vedra Tobiáš              TBM0621 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
    Fousek Matěj              RBK0402 C SK Radioklub Blansko             DISK         
MS  Fousek Vojtěch            RBK0403 C SK Radioklub Blansko            43.26   +22.35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
H12      2.85 km, 115 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Milán Jakub               TBM0411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               23.02         
 2. Špringl Petr              TBM0202 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               26.55   + 3.53
 3. Coufal Jáchym             ZBM0200 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              26.58   + 3.56
 4. Čelechovský Matěj         UBM0202 C UBM orienteering Brno           27.09   + 4.07
 5. Urbánek Adam              ZBM0302 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              31.17   + 8.15
 6. Lukáš Martin              TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               32.22   + 9.20
 7. Ruda Miroslav             UBM0203 C UBM orienteering Brno           33.27   +10.25
 8. Soška Petr                ZBM0211 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              37.11   +14.09
 9. Rajnoha Tomáš             UBM0303 C UBM orienteering Brno           37.17   +14.15
10. Lička Adam                TIS     C                                 41.12   +18.10
11. Tachovský Matyáš          ZBM0208 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              49.29   +26.27
12. Bružeňák Andrej           TBM0307 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               77.25   +54.23
13. Račanský Jan              UBM0302 C UBM orienteering Brno          101.11   +78.09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
H14      2.94 km, 120 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Milán Tomáš               TBM0111 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno               22.40         
2. Gryc Vojtěch              TBM0106 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno               24.09   + 1.29
3. Rajnoha David             UBM0003 C UBM orienteering Brno           24.46   + 2.06
4. Sedlář Jan                TBM0010 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno               26.44   + 4.04
5. Šeďa Šimon                ABM0009 B KOB Moira Brno                  30.42   + 8.02
6. Adámek Filip              ABM0101 B KOB Moira Brno                  32.32   + 9.52
7. Pelánek Ondřej            TBM0107 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno               34.07   +11.27
8. Hrouda Jakub              UBM0106 C UBM orienteering Brno           45.07   +22.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
H16      2.95 km, 130 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Říčný Vojta               ZBM9903 B SK Žabovřesky Brno              26.48         
 2. Florián Vojtěch           ABM9901 B KOB Moira Brno                  30.15   + 3.27
 3. Kún Josef                 BBM9802 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         30.23   + 3.35
 4. Šnyrch Tomáš              ABM9919 C KOB Moira Brno                  34.23   + 7.35
 5. Ingršt Matěj              ABM9907 C KOB Moira Brno                  34.37   + 7.49
 6. Komenda Jan               ZBM9902 B SK Žabovřesky Brno              34.57   + 8.09
 7. Gregor Michal                     C                                 47.42   +20.54
 8. Král Jan                  ZBM9904 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              47.55   +21.07
 9. Šnyrch Jakub              ABM9906 C KOB Moira Brno                  50.19   +23.31
10. Starčuk Zenon             TBM9905 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               58.16   +31.28
MS  Fabiánek Filip            VES97   C                                 82.22   +55.34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
H18      3.42 km, 135 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kelbl Vladimír            ZBM9711 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              25.55         
2. Konečný Daniel            BBM9702 B BETA URSUS Orienteering         33.01   + 7.06
3. Drozd Michal              BBM9701 B BETA URSUS Orienteering         35.45   + 9.50
4. Peřinka Šimon             BBM9700 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         36.52   +10.57
5. Humlíček Petr             UBM9701 C UBM orienteering Brno           45.36   +19.41
6. Staněk Martin             UBM9601 C UBM orienteering Brno           48.24   +22.29
7. Sobotka Jan               BBM9703 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         62.40   +36.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
H21      5.76 km, 170 m, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Liščinský Zdeněk          TBM8215 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               39.51         
 2. Drábek Jan                ZBM8511 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              40.58   + 1.07
 3. Hübner Jan                CTB7902 C SK OB Chotěboř                  42.02   + 2.11
 4. Vedra David               TBM7402 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               42.37   + 2.46
 5. Ehl Jiří                  TBM7701 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               44.00   + 4.09
 6. Kazda Adam                ZBM9104 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              44.34   + 4.43
 7. Brabec Jaroslav           ZBM8242 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              46.16   + 6.25
 8. Jirka Michal              PTI8403 C Sportovní klub Ptení            48.15   + 8.24
 9. Autrata Daniel            TBM9012 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               48.30   + 8.39
10. Dvořáček Petr             TBM7013 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               48.31   + 8.40
11. Obrátil Štěpán            ABM9409 A KOB Moira Brno                  51.58   +12.07
12. Rada Pavel                ABM7401 C KOB Moira Brno                  52.12   +12.21
13. Odehnal Roman             ABM6909 C KOB Moira Brno                  52.55   +13.04
14. Sáňka Ondřej              MBM8427 C O-mikron                        55.48   +15.57
15. Sychra Tomáš              VBM8305 C VSK Mendelu Brno                56.22   +16.31
16. Račanský Jan              UBM7903 C UBM orienteering Brno           57.11   +17.20
17. Kulich Martin             NNN9009 C NNN/Neregistrovaní              57.25   +17.34
18. Verner Tomáš              VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno                57.31   +17.40
19. Minařík Luboš             TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               58.35   +18.44
20. Toman Filip               ABM9309 C KOB Moira Brno                  59.17   +19.26
21. Cintula Lukáš             36S9100 C                                 61.19   +21.28
22. Koča Jaroslav             ZBM8206 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              61.23   +21.32
23. Kožoušek Adam             KOZ     C                                 62.20   +22.29
24. Berka Miroslav            RBK9210 C SK Radioklub Blansko            62.47   +22.56
25. Jirásek Jakub             TTR8601 C OOB Třebíč                      63.45   +23.54
26. Dressler Jan              SBK7911 C KOB Start Blansko               63.53   +24.02
27. Smutný Radek              ABM6701 C KOB Moira Brno                  65.30   +25.39
28. Suchý Václav              ABM9404 C KOB Moira Brno                  67.05   +27.14
29. Dokoupil Zbyněk           VBM8206 C VSK Mendelu Brno                71.33   +31.42
30. Liščinský Tomáš           ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              73.45   +33.54
31. Berka Milan               RBK9011 C SK Radioklub Blansko            77.23   +37.32
32. Ježek Martin              66C8500 C                                 77.32   +37.41
33. Šarlej Marek              4NC8100 C                                 81.26   +41.35
34. Bouzek Petr               SVS7901 C Orientklub Vsetín               82.41   +42.50
35. Burdilák Radek            MBM8533 C O-mikron                        90.18   +50.27
36. Kříž Pavel                TBM8012 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               92.24   +52.33
37. Bařina Jiří               SBK8101 C KOB Start Blansko              109.59   +70.08
38. Brodecký Radek            RBK8004 C SK Radioklub Blansko           126.30   +86.39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
H35      4.33 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kheil Radim               PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          32.57         
 2. Hrouda Petr               VBM6900 C VSK Mendelu Brno                35.07   + 2.10
 3. Král Jan                  XBM6903 C PELLŽS MTBO TEAM                37.54   + 4.57
 4. Humlíček René             UBM7101 C UBM orienteering Brno           38.42   + 5.45
 5. Finstrle Luděk            ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              41.54   + 8.57
 6. Milán Pavel               TBM7227 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               42.00   + 9.03
 7. Kubáň Pavel               TBM7506 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               42.34   + 9.37
 8. Sedlář Petr               TBM7319 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               43.17   +10.20
 9. Kurečka Robert            ABM7210 C KOB Moira Brno                  44.08   +11.11
10. Šňupárek Martin           XBM7107 C PELLŽS MTBO TEAM                45.16   +12.19
11. Suchánek Ladislav         XBM7008 C PELLŽS MTBO TEAM                45.24   +12.27
12. Zelený Pavel              ZBM7302 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              45.32   +12.35
13. Mokrý Pavel               ABM6801 C KOB Moira Brno                  47.21   +14.24
14. Robotka Libor             PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          47.39   +14.42
15. Mulíček Ondřej            ABM7405 C KOB Moira Brno                  47.54   +14.57
16. Trš Lubomír               PBM7302 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          48.42   +15.45
17. Coufal Svatoš             ZBM6700 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              48.49   +15.52
18. Rajnoha Miroslav          UBM7104 C UBM orienteering Brno           53.06   +20.09
19. Trunkát Daniel            XBM7102 C PELLŽS MTBO TEAM                53.23   +20.26
20. Nečas David               TBM7611 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               53.48   +20.51
21. Poelzelbauer Michael      OSW     C                                 55.10   +22.13
22. Musil Radek               1DC7600 C                                 55.58   +23.01
23. Pelánek Libor             TBM7409 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               56.07   +23.10
24. Starčuk Zenon             TBM6202 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               56.37   +23.40
25. Staněk Mojmír             UBM6701 C UBM orienteering Brno           57.07   +24.10
26. Horký Tomáš               TBM6747 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               58.14   +25.17
27. Pospíšil Jiří             PBM7401 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          63.03   +30.06
28. Pecka Lukáš               HLV7707 C KČT - OB Holešov                63.34   +30.37
29. Ruda Miroslav             UBM7106 C UBM orienteering Brno           78.46   +45.49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
H45      3.52 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Urválek Jiří              TBM6107 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               30.02         
 2. Adámek Libor              ABM6707 C KOB Moira Brno                  30.08   + 0.06
 3. Ptáček Pavel              BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         32.15   + 2.13
 4. Pulec Pavel               VBM6201 C VSK Mendelu Brno                32.33   + 2.31
 5. Chmelík Aleš              VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno                36.03   + 6.01
 6. Korpas Jaroslav           LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      36.44   + 6.42
 7. Jordanov Nikolaj          VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno                37.22   + 7.20
 8. Jašek Milan               TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               38.18   + 8.16
 9. Buřt Vladimír             SBK6301 C KOB Start Blansko               40.01   + 9.59
10. Patočka Petr              BBM6300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         40.07   +10.05
11. Uhmann Petr               TBM5103 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               41.27   +11.25
12. Galík Pavel               VBM6106 C VSK Mendelu Brno                42.14   +12.12
13. Mokrý Jan                 ABM6611 C KOB Moira Brno                  44.40   +14.38
14. Peťovský Jan              SBK6201 C KOB Start Blansko               47.41   +17.39
15. Skoták Jiří               VES64   C                                 48.06   +18.04
16. Sysel Svatobor            TTR6202 C OOB Třebíč                      51.49   +21.47
17. Martínek Jan                      C                                142.18  +112.16
    Karel                             C                                  DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
H55      3.34 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Cigoš Petr                TBM5602 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               30.20         
 2. Kolařík Zdeněk            SBK5406 C KOB Start Blansko               34.24   + 4.04
 3. Koudelný Jiří             TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč                      35.17   + 4.57
 4. Štěpánek Jiří             LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno      39.14   + 8.54
 5. Bauer Emil                VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno                42.15   +11.55
 6. Šnyrch František          ABM4902 C KOB Moira Brno                  42.38   +12.18
 7. Dokoupil Vladimír         VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno                44.47   +14.27
 8. Henek Milan               RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko            48.10   +17.50
 9. Dufek Jan                 TBM4231 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               49.37   +19.17
10. Potěšil Václav            VBM5613 C VSK Mendelu Brno                54.28   +24.08
11. Denemarek Oldřich         BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         56.24   +26.04
12. Ptáček Ladislav           BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering         67.55   +37.35
13. Maliňák Josef             SVS5501 C Orientklub Vsetín               68.38   +38.18
    Durmon Petr               TBM4501 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
H65      2.40 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Procházka Jan             TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               37.12         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
HDR      1.97 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Strýček Jan               ADA0503 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           22.01         
 2. Procházková Doubravka     ADA0651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           22.12   + 0.11
 3. Ehlová Martina            TBM0655 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               23.18   + 1.17
 4. Kučera Tomáš              ZBM0605 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              23.43   + 1.42
 5. Pekárek Martin            RBK0501 C SK Radioklub Blansko            25.28   + 3.27
 6. Danielová Lenka                   C                                 25.40   + 3.39
 7. Doušek Vilém              DOU     C                                 28.02   + 6.01
 8. Danzingerová Elen         EHL06   C                                 28.10   + 6.09
 9. Schwab Filip              TBM0710 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               28.15   + 6.14
10. Taslerová Martina         UBM0751 C UBM orienteering Brno           28.20   + 6.19
11. Urválek Jan               ZBM0707 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              28.23   + 6.22
12. Dušková Tereza                    C                                 28.25   + 6.24
13. Eliáš Vojtěch             TBM0604 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               28.46   + 6.45
14. Kroutil Jošt              ZBM0701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              28.47   + 6.46
15. Danzingerová Zuzana       EHL07   C                                 28.57   + 6.56
16. Ingrštová Štěpánka        ABM0556 C KOB Moira Brno                  30.18   + 8.17
17. Otrusinová Olga           ABM8651 C KOB Moira Brno                  30.25   + 8.24
18. Švrčulová Anna            EHL03   C                                 30.26   + 8.25
19. Švrčulová Kateřina        EHL01   C                                 30.29   + 8.28
20. Kučerová Tereza                   C                                 30.38   + 8.37
21. Cicvárek Martin           ZBM0801 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              31.52   + 9.51
22. Kočová Klára                      C                                 32.36   +10.35
22. Finstrlová Kristýna       ZBM0752 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              32.36   +10.35
24. Kuchař Filip                      C                                 33.10   +11.09
25. Frýdek Jan                        C                                 33.19   +11.18
26. Danielová Iva                     C                                 34.26   +12.25
27. Kučerová Renata                   C                                 35.32   +13.31
28. Daněk František           SBKXXXX C KOB Start Blansko               35.57   +13.56
29. Skacel Viktor             SKA08   C                                 41.04   +19.03
30. Kroutil Tadeáš            ZBM0901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              42.40   +20.39
31. Fuchs Marek               TBM0603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               44.08   +22.07
32. Fuchsová Ema              TBM0653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               44.24   +22.23
33. Doušková Kateřina         DOU     C                                 44.48   +22.47
34. Králová Denisa            TBM0559 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               44.52   +22.51
35. Pospíšil Jan              PBM0601 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          45.03   +23.02
36. Janíková Anna                     C                                 45.19   +23.18
37. Strýčková Bára            ADA0852 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           45.20   +23.19
38. Janíková Klára                    C                                 46.07   +24.06
39. La Carbonara Matteo       TBM0801 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               46.34   +24.33
40. Pospíšil Martin           PBM0801 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          47.50   +25.49
41. Broschová Alžběta         RBK1151 C SK Radioklub Blansko            48.30   +26.29
42. Štolfa Jaromír            ZBM7506 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              50.38   +28.37
43. Eliášová Viktorie         TBM1052 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               51.18   +29.17
44. Ondrová Anna              ZBM0553 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              52.54   +30.53
45. Jágrová Aneta                     C                                 67.11   +45.10
46. Aleš Mikuláš                      C                                 67.15   +45.14
47. Alešová Ann                       C                                 67.43   +45.42
48. Urban Jan                 SBK1234 C KOB Start Blansko               78.48   +56.47
    Kuchař Jáchym                     C                                  DISK         
    Kuchař Josef                      C                                  DISK         
    Frýdek Lukáš                      C                                  DISK         
MS  Martínková Romana                 C                                 20.32         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 17.05.2014 18:35
17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
P      2.93 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Galatíková Lucie                  C                                 31.48         
 2. Broschová Lucie           RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko            32.14   + 0.26
 3. Špringl Lumír             TBM6800 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               35.13   + 3.25
 4. Pekárek Aleš              RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko            38.39   + 6.51
 5. Pospíšilová Iva           PBM7750 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská          39.17   + 7.29
 6. Pekárek Michal            RBK9015 C SK Radioklub Blansko            39.35   + 7.47
 7. Otrusina David            ABM8201 C KOB Moira Brno                  39.50   + 8.02
 8. Jirásková Dora            JIR     C                                 41.15   + 9.27
 9. Neckař Jan                JIR     C                                 41.37   + 9.49
10. Karásek Antonín           KAR     C SK Karlovice                    41.38   + 9.50
11. Fuchs Jan                 FCH     C                                 41.42   + 9.54
12. Fuchsová Marcela          FCH     C                                 42.40   +10.52
13. Kazda Bohumil             RBK6201 C SK Radioklub Blansko            42.58   +11.10
14. Macků Jaromír             MAC     C                                 43.32   +11.44
15. Doušek Ivo                NER     C                                 46.01   +14.13
16. Karásková Iva             KAR     C SK Karlovice                    47.32   +15.44
17. Dušek Vladimír                    C                                 49.16   +17.28
18. Urbánková Lenka                   C                                 52.15   +20.27
19. Novák Miroslav            3AC5500 C                                 56.34   +24.46
20. Finstrlová Alena                  C                                 58.50   +27.02
21. Novotný Petr              NOV     C                                 62.55   +31.07
22. Jakubková Vendula         ABM9262 C KOB Moira Brno                  63.24   +31.36
23. Kvita Vincent             7LC0600 C                                 64.40   +32.52
24. Doušková Vlasta           NER     C                                 64.54   +33.06
25. Špringl Tomáš             TBM9903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               66.56   +35.08
26. Sychrová Daniela                  C                                 74.22   +42.34
    Králová Dana              XBM     C PELLŽS MTBO TEAM                 DISK         
    Vedrová Ela               TBM0357 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno                DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------