17.05.2014 36. ročník Poháru Adastu
D14      2.59 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7        K 8        cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Auermüllerová Anna         25.02   4.04/ 6   6.34/ 2  10.42/ 1  11.54/ 1  15.41/ 1  18.34/ 1  19.50/ 1   24.38/ 1   25.02/ 1
    ZBM0060 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       4.04/ 6   2.30/ 2   4.08/ 1   1.12/ 5   3.47/ 1   2.53/ 1   1.16/ 2    4.48/ 3    0.24/ 1

 2. Korpasová Lucie            32.46   3.03/ 2   7.28/ 4  14.23/ 2  15.45/ 2  19.59/ 2  25.17/ 2  26.42/ 2   32.21/ 2   32.46/ 2
    LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav    3.03/ 2   4.25/ 6   6.55/ 2   1.22/ 7   4.14/ 3   5.18/ 4   1.25/ 3    5.39/ 5    0.25/ 2

 3. Baštařová Anna             34.50   3.52/ 3   9.25/ 6  16.34/ 4  17.47/ 4  22.16/ 3  27.19/ 3  28.47/ 3   34.24/ 3   34.50/ 3
    ZBM0059 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       3.52/ 3   5.33/ 7   7.09/ 3   1.13/ 6   4.29/ 4   5.03/ 3   1.28/ 4    5.37/ 4    0.26/ 4

 4. Špringlová Kamila          35.56   3.55/ 4   6.54/ 3  16.23/ 3  17.29/ 3  23.15/ 4  28.53/ 4  30.49/ 4   35.24/ 4   35.56/ 4
    TBM0050 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.55/ 4   2.59/ 3   9.29/ 6   1.06/ 4   5.46/ 5   5.38/ 5   1.56/ 8    4.35/ 2    0.32/ 9

 5. Mulíčková Zuzana           40.59   4.01/ 5  11.31/ 7  20.56/ 6  21.52/ 6  27.45/ 6  34.34/ 6  36.02/ 5   40.33/ 5   40.59/ 5
    ABM0157 C KOB Moira Brno           4.01/ 5   7.30/ 8   9.25/ 5   0.56/ 2   5.53/ 7   6.49/ 7   1.28/ 4    4.31/ 1    0.26/ 4

 6. Opálková Martina           45.47   2.53/ 1   4.56/ 1  29.19/ 7  30.14/ 7  34.24/ 7  37.19/ 7  38.31/ 6   45.19/ 6   45.47/ 6
    BBM0050 C BETA URSUS Orienteerin   2.53/ 1   2.03/ 1  24.23/ 8   0.55/ 1   4.10/ 2   2.55/ 2   1.12/ 1    6.48/ 6    0.28/ 6

 7. Králová Lucie              64.30   4.21/ 7   8.29/ 5  34.09/ 8  35.47/ 8  44.08/ 8  55.34/ 8  57.06/ 7   64.05/ 7   64.30/ 7
    ABM0159 C KOB Moira Brno           4.21/ 7   4.08/ 5  25.40/ 9   1.38/ 9   8.21/ 9  11.26/ 9   1.32/ 6    6.59/ 7    0.25/ 2

 8. Machová Barbora            80.41  10.42/ 9  35.53/10  50.13/ 9  51.49/ 9  60.06/ 9  71.35/ 9  73.09/ 8   80.13/ 8   80.41/ 8
    VES00   C                         10.42/ 9  25.11/10  14.20/ 7   1.36/ 8   8.17/ 8  11.29/10   1.34/ 7    7.04/ 8    0.28/ 6

 9. Kyzlinková Adéla          103.31  11.49/10  34.49/ 9  61.47/10  63.33/10  76.01/10  86.07/10  89.43/ 9  102.24/ 9  103.31/ 9
            C                         11.49/10  23.00/ 9  26.58/10   1.46/10  12.28/10  10.06/ 8   3.36/ 9   12.41/ 9    1.07/10

    Humlíčková Martina          DISK                                                                                            
    UBM0151 C UBM orienteering Brno                                                                                             

    Kyslingerová Marie          DISK   8.30/ 8  11.40/ 8  20.30/ 5  21.30/ 5  27.17/ 5  33.11/ 5                         DISK
    ABM0056 C KOB Moira Brno           8.30/ 8   3.10/ 4   8.50/ 4   1.00/ 3   5.47/ 6   5.54/ 6                         0.29/ 8
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------